AOK Gesundheitslauf – 1820 Meter   am 01.09.2019
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 6 Finke, Jan 2005 MSA 1 00:07:04
2 4 Finke, Julia Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn 2003 W Jug 1 00:07:08
3 2 Möller, Mika LT Raa-Besenbek 2009 MSC 1 00:07:15
4 99 Plüschau, Alina 2008 WSC 1 00:07:58
5 76 Kleuker, Finja 2003 W Jug 2 00:08:07
6 93 Eckhardt, Annika 2004 WSA 1 00:08:31
7 73 Riepen, Neele 2003 W Jug 3 00:08:32
8 7 Sue, Bjarne 2011 MSD 1 00:08:40
9 79 Reschke, Lena 2001 W Jug 4 00:08:57
9 83 Semmler, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 2000 M Jug 1 00:08:57
11 92 Magens, Luca TSV Neuendorf 2000 M Jug 2 00:09:19
12 1 Möller, Daniela LT Raa-Besenbek 1982 W 30 1 00:09:30
13 77 Konar, Vilda 2003 W Jug 5 00:09:59
14 9 Broders, Eva LT Raa-Besenbek 1970 W 40 1 00:10:18
15 8 Sue, Finja 2008 WSC 2 00:10:46
16 94 Kerkamm, Fine 2007 WSB 1 00:11:01
17 78 Koplin, Annalena 2003 W Jug 6 00:11:27
17 82 Semmler, Nele Raa-Besenbek 2003 W Jug 6 00:11:27
19 87 Tschirch, Malin Raa-Besenbek 2010 MSD 2 00:12:13
20 88 Tschirch, Jörg Raa-Besenbek 1961 M 50 1 00:12:15
21 90 Münstermann, Heike Mrs. Sporty Elmshorn 1962 W 50 1 00:12:22
Mittelstrecke – 5460 Meter   am 01.09.2019
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 387 Burgau, Leon Trisport Lübeck 2003 M Jug 1 00:21:05
2 383 Wenner, Frank Turnerbund Eilbek 1968 M 50 1 00:21:58
3 385 Fründt, Hans-Jürgen 1957 M 60 1 00:23:11
4 377 Finke, Holger LG Elmshorn 1969 M 50 2 00:23:24
5 374 Horstmann, Abbo LG Elmshorn 1963 M 50 3 00:23:46
6 389 Ratunde, Mirna LG Elmshorn 1973 W 40 1 00:24:02
7 391 Horstmann, Jannnes LG Elmshorn 2002 M Jug 2 00:24:37
8 302 König-Zische, Inga Raa-Besenbek 1974 W 40 2 00:24:39
9 399 Arneth, Dorian LT Raa-Besenbek 1979 M 40 1 00:25:16
10 325 Hölk, Kai TSV Neuendorf 1985 M 30 1 00:26:23
11 376 Finke, Uta 1970 W 40 3 00:26:46
12 366 Möller, Matthias LG Elmshorn 1982 M 30 2 00:27:01
13 307 König, Rasmus Raa-Besenbek 2007 MSB 1 00:27:31
14 321 Thormann, Oliver LT Raa-Besenbek 1972 M 40 2 00:27:46
15 371 Dalecki, Alexandra LT Raa-Besenbek 1967 W 50 1 00:27:54
16 393 Kunz, Cornelia 1976 W 40 4 00:28:27
16 398 Schulz, Mike LG Elmshorn 1971 M 40 3 00:28:27
18 305 König, André Raa-Besenbek 1967 M 50 4 00:30:19
19 384 Thomsen, Andrea LT Raa-Besenbek 1967 W 50 2 00:30:22
20 348 Reschke, Lena 2001 W Jug 1 00:30:36
20 351 Semmler, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 2000 M Jug 3 00:30:36
22 300 Schöttler, Christoph 1962 M 50 5 00:30:44
22 320 Wrage, Dana Isabel 1998 W 20 1 00:30:44
24 382 Harbs, Merle LT Raa-Besenbek 1978 W 40 5 00:30:55
25 372 Böhlke, Norbert 1966 M 50 6 00:31:35
26 375 Hirneise, Jürgen LT Raa-Besenbek 1955 M 60 2 00:31:42
27 378 Stirnal, Birgit LT Raa-Besenbek 1962 W 50 3 00:32:23
28 388 Magens, Luca TSV Neuendorf 2000 M Jug 4 00:33:39
29 353 Oberjat, Katrin LT Raa-Besenbek 1968 W 50 4 00:36:07
30 365 Voss, Klaus EMTV – Jedermänner 1951 M 60 3 00:36:15
31 322 Lauer, Burkhard LG Elmshorn 1950 M 60 4 00:38:17
32 369 Horstmann, Sylvia EMTV 1969 W 50 5 00:39:10
33 395 Mattern, Horst LG Elmshorn 1943 M 70 1 00:39:33
Langstrecke – 10920 Meter   am 01.09.2019
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 478 Boysen, Jan Bevern Runs 1976 M 40 1 00:42:20
2 476 Fock, Eggert Wacken 1965 M 50 1 00:43:45
3 479 Rösener, Stephanie Bevern Runs 1969 W 50 1 00:48:35
4 485 Sue, Michael LG Elmshorn 1979 M 40 2 00:50:54
5 460 Strosny, Ronny FW Tornesch Esingen 1980 M 30 1 00:51:04
6 472 Baumann, Nadine LG Elmshorn 1988 W 30 1 00:51:19
7 480 Sue, Sandra LG Elmshorn 1979 W 40 1 00:51:25
8 490 Kionka, Olaf 1973 M 40 3 00:52:52
9 495 Kröger-Mülder, Thomas 1962 M 50 2 00:52:57
10 486 Nielsen, Holger LG Elmshorn 1957 M 60 1 00:58:29
11 493 Hennings, Dennis LT Raa-Besenbek 1968 M 50 3 00:59:14
12 462 Schabrahm, Norbert 1962 M 50 4 00:59:53
13 473 Peglow, Jens 1961 M 50 5 01:01:37
14 461 Pannen, Malin 1995 M 20 1 01:03:04
15 475 Krämer, Birgit SG Stern 1964 W 50 2 01:03:37
16 459 Böhlke, Sophia 2000 W Jug 1 01:11:24