AOK Gesundheitslauf – 1820 Meter am 02.09.2018
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 169 Finke, Jan 05 MSB 1 7:05
2 170 Finke, Julia Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn 03 WSA 1 7:13
3 87 Hoppe, Philip Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn 05 MSB 2 7:15
4 178 Möller, Mika LT Raa-Besenbek 09 MSD 1 7:34
5 175 Franz, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 91 M 20 1 7:56
6 85 Magens, Luca TSV Neuendorf 00 M Jug 1 8:10
7 180 Sue, Bjarne 11 MSE 1 8:18
8 174 Erdmann, Lilly Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn 08 WSC 1 8:28
9 83 Plüschau, Alina 08 WSC 2 8:30
10 198 Reschke, Lena 01 W Jug 1 9:01
10 199 Semmler, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 00 M Jug 2 9:01
12 167 Broders, Sabrina LT Raa-Besenbek 06 WSB 1 9:02
13 184 Eckhardt, Annika Sparrieshoop 04 WSA 2 9:14
13 185 Riepen, Neele Sparrieshoop 03 WSA 2 9:14
13 193 Semmler, Nele EMTV 03 WSA 2 9:14
16 142 Ahrens, Sarah Neuendorf 04 WSA 5 9:17
17 143 Ahrens, Luisa Neuendorf 04 WSA 6 9:18
18 181 Sue, Finja 08 WSC 3 9:33
19 173 Erdmann, Christoph HaFuTo 05 67 M 50 1 9:44
19 171 Erdmann, Louise 06 WSB 2 9:44
21 176 Möller, Daniela LT Raa-Besenbek 82 W 30 1 9:56
22 186 Burmeister, Kim Sparrieshoop 04 WSA 7 10:00
22 189 Konar, Vilda EMTV 03 WSA 7 10:00
24 141 Kopcinovic, Darija 05 WSB 3 10:05
25 188 Greie, Lea FTSV 05 WSB 4 10:20
25 192 Viemann, Lea FTSV 03 WSA 9 10:20
27 164 Tschirch, Malin LT Raa-Besenbek 10 WSD 1 10:26
28 168 Tschirch, Martina LT Raa-Besenbek 70 W 40 1 10:27
29 84 Völling, Jens Tri-EMTV 66 M 50 2 10:29
29 179 Völling, Marie Tri EMTV 84 W 30 2 10:29
31 86 Finnern, Liane BSG DZ HYP 66 W 50 1 10:52
32 165 Broders, Eva LT Raa-Besenbek 70 W 40 2 11:23
32 187 Hennings, Dennis LT Raa-Besenbek 68 M 50 3 11:23
34 191 Viemann, Hanna FTSV 05 WSB 5 11:56
35 182 Koplin, Annalena EMTV 03 WSA 10 12:03
36 177 Möller, Luka LT Raa-Besenbek 12 MSE 2 12:19
Mittelstrecke – 5460 Meter am 02.09.2018
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 272 Finke, Holger LG Elmshorn 69 M 40 1 22:52
2 270 Garcell Ramirez, Mirna LG Elmshorn 73 W 40 1 24:05
3 266 Horstmann, Abbo EMTV 63 M 50 1 25:19
4 274 Franz, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 91 M 20 1 25:49
5 230 Schliephake, Katrin BSG Gaden 68 W 50 1 26:23
6 253 Kohn, Britta LG Elmshorn 69 W 40 2 26:25
7 271 Finke, Uta   70 W 40 3 26:47
8 267 Möller, Matthias LT Raa-Besenbek 82 M 30 1 26:58
9 275 Dalecki, Alexandra AC Einigkeit Elmshorn 67 W 50 2 27:16
10 255 Sallam, Mona   84 W 30 1 27:20
11 277 Balzer, Nis Oke Bokholt-Hanredder 02 M Jug 1 27:21
12 276 Balzer, Maren Bokholt-Hanredder 67 W 50 3 27:37
13 248 Theel, Flemming Barmstedter MTV 99 M Jug 2 27:41
14 232 Neitzel, Lorenz Tri EMTV 63 M 50 2 27:46
15 256 Semmler, Lasse Raa-Besenbek 00 M Jug 3 28:22
16 231 Wagener, Horst BSG Gaden 61 M 50 3 28:25
17 268 Harbs, Tom LT Raa-Besenbek 03 MSA 1 29:01
18 265 Magens, Hane LT Raa-Besenbek 49 M 60 1 29:10
19 273 Stirnal, Birgit LT Raa-Besenbek 62 W 50 4 29:30
20 251 Ahrens, Andreas Neuendorf 70 M 40 2 30:08
21 259 Harbs, Merle LT Raa-Besenbek 74 W 40 4 30:14
21 269 Thomsen, Andrea LT Raa-Besenbek 67 W 50 5 30:14
23 257 Horstmann, Mathis EMTV 04 MSA 2 31:04
24 249 Pruns, Regine Neuendorf 69 W 40 5 32:23
25 250 Ahrens, Jette Neuendorf 07 WSC 1 32:26
26 252 Ahrens, Kerstin Neuendorf 77 W 40 6 32:41
27 227 Böhlke, Norbert   66 M 50 4 32:45
28 262 Hirneise, Jürgen LT Raa-Besenbek 55 M 60 2 33:37
29 261 Schlüter, Linda   68 W 50 6 33:49
30 254 Voß, Klaus   51 M 60 3 34:05
31 229 Hildebrandt, Ina LT Raa-Besenbek 68 W 50 7 36:17
31 228 Lauer, Burkhard LG Elmshorn 50 M 60 4 36:17
33 258 Horstmann, Sylvia EMTV 69 W 40 7 39:36
Langstrecke – 10920 Meter am 02.09.2018
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 473 Schmitz, Volker LG Elmshorn 72 M 40 1 40:41
2 478 Boysen, Jan Bevern runs 76 M 40 2 42:14
3 419 Kobarg, Bernd FC St. Pauli Triathlon 64 M 50 1 47:14
4 479 Rösener, Stephanie Bevern runs 69 W 40 1 47:44
5 476 Theel, Andreas Barmstedter MTV 67 M 50 2 49:27
6 486 Balzer, Matthis Bokholt-Hanredder 99 M Jug 1 52:17
7 485 Sue, Michael   78 M 40 3 52:18
8 493 Kröger-Mülder, Thomas   62 M 50 3 52:32
9 480 Sue, Sandra   79 W 30 1 52:43
10 494 Kunz, Dietmar Steinburg 69 M 40 4 53:03
11 477 Sielaff, Steffen Tri EMTV 61 M 50 4 56:01
12 467 Mokelke, Maritt LT Raa-Besenbek 73 W 40 2 56:09
13 500 Kunz, Conny Steinburg 76 W 40 3 56:32
14 495 Balzer, Klaus Bokholt-Hanredder 69 M 40 5 56:59
15 475 Sievers, Sven Barmstedter MTV 76 M 40 6 57:24
16 464 Ritscher, Thomas EMTV 64 M 50 5 1:03:45
17 490 Laurich, Bianca SV Höki 73 W 40 4 1:11:13